spork:

lawgivers:

lifeofhumor:

lawmaking:

I am officially done with Tumblr. I found a spork with a blog.




POOR SPORK GETS SO MUCH HATE BUT DAMN THE SASS IS REAL

OH MY GOD HAHAH

u called?
carlile-sykes-fuentes-barakat:

ptvplease:

When they play this, the crowd burts in a roar and shouts “She’s mine!”. Its pretty awesome

Every time I see this song live I get so emotional the lyrics just hit and you feel every word
223
hotdamn5sos:

5SOS: Sitting in a car

theairclub:

you:

image

me:

image

shouldnt:

when you have a lot of homework and not enough time

image

  • me before 5sos: yeah haha music is great
  • me after 5sos: YEAH COME ON AUSSIE RAP WILL NEVER DIE WE'RE GONNA PLAY SOME DERP BALL AND ROCK OUT WITH SOME SICK MEMES YEAH WOOHOO LET'S GROOM A PLASTIC DOG AND DRESS UP AS SUPERHEROES YEAH EWOKNATION
  • dennys:

thelandofpocketwatchesandbooks:

DENNYS I HAVE HTE BACON

IF YOU WANT IT COME AND GET IT
NANANA
NANANA
EDIT:
I MADE IT TRANSPARENT YAY

thank you very much. you know, we have the bacon 24/7, it’s our job and our pleasure, but it’s always nice when someone else has the bacons for you. you are respected. you are appreciated.